Albania 2017


Lindita, Albania, 2017
Artist : Lindita
Title : World
Place : 14
Points : 76  - Televoting : 38 / Jury : 38
Language: English
 
Text : Gerald Xhari (Big Basta), Lindita
Music : Klodian Qafoku
Startposition: 4
 
 

  Points Televoting

Albania gave points to :
Country Points
Portugal 12
Sweden 10
Belgium 8
Moldova 7
Greece 6
Finland 5
Iceland 4
Cyprus 3
Poland 2
Australia 1

Albania got points from :
Country Points
Montenegro 12
Moldova 10
Italy 7
Greece 5
Azerbaijan 3
Slovenia 1

 Total points : 38



  Points Jury

Albania gave points to :
Country Points
Moldova 12
Armenia 10
Greece 8
Azerbaijan 7
Portugal 6
Australia 5
Sweden 4
Belgium 3
Poland 2
Georgia 1



Albania got points from :
Country Points
Greece 10
Montenegro 10
Azerbaijan 10
Italy 8

Total points : 38

 
 

  =2004= =2005= =2008= =2009= =2010= =2012= =2015=


Total Entries : 7
 
 

  =2004= =2006= =2007= =2008= =2009= =2010= =2011= =2012= =2013= =2014=
  =2015= =2016= =2017=


Total Entries : 13
 
 

# Artist Title Points Place


Final | 23 December 2016
Franc Koruni Macka 12 11  
Lorela Me Ty 8 12  
Xhesika Polo Eva Jam Unė 5 14  
XUXI Metropol 30 5  
Fabiola Agalliu & Agnesa Ēavolli Shkon E Vjen 7 13  
Dilan Reka Mos Harro 50 3  
Lindita Halimi Botė 85 1  Winner
Flaka Krelani Osiris 30 5  
Rezarta Smaja Pse Prite Gjatė 24 7  
10  Edea Demaliaj Besoj Nė Ėndrra 23 9  
11  Yll Limani Shiu 50 3  
12  LYNX Sot 14 10  
13  Orges Toēe Shi Diamantėsh 24 7  
14  Genc Salihu Kėtu 54 2  


Semi-Final 1 | 21 December 2016
Flaka Krelani Osiris    Finalist
Xhejni Lito Pritja   
Genc Salihu Kėtu    Finalist
Erlind Zeraliu Dhimbja E Gėzimit   
Xhesika Polo Eva Jam Unė    Finalist
Festina Mejzini Atje Lart   
Edea Demaliaj Besoj Nė Ėndrra    Finalist
Neki Emra Dashuri Dhe Urrejtje   
Yll Limani Shiu    Finalist
10  Franc Koruni Macka    Finalist
11  Orges Toēe Shi Diamantėsh    Finalist
12  LYNX Sot    Finalist


Semi-Final 2 | 22 December 2016
Elson Braha Edhe Njė Herė   
Lorela Me Ty    Finalist
Tiri Mė Zgjo   
Fabiola Agalliu & Agnesa Ēavolli Shkon E Vjen    Finalist
Rezarta Smaja Pse Prite Gjatė    Finalist
Dilan Reka Mos Harro    Finalist
Albulena Jashari Fjalėt Ia Lė Zemrės   
XUXI Metropol    Finalist
Luka & Serxhio Hajdini Koha Plaket   
10  Classic BOYS Dashuria Pėr Jetėn   
11  Linda Rukaj Vija E Lumit   
12  Lindita Halimi Botė    Finalist


scroll button